Nazareth

Nazareth Biography

Nazareth

Label(s): A&M Records
Recording Years: 1973-1986

Nazareth's Loud 'n' Proud album was #1 in Sweden and Switzerland, #2 in Germany and Top 5 in Austria.

Nazareth was the first British band to make a transcontinental tour of Canada.

In 1976, Nazareth played a tour of 12 cities in Canada. All the shows were sold out with attendance of 100,000.

From its release in 1976 until 1981, the single "Love Hurts" by Nazareth sold over four million copies. It was the best-selling single ever in Norway and outsold Simon and Garfunkel's "Bridge Over Troubled Water" throughout Europe.

The Snaz album was specially priced at $13.98. A&M developed a city by city marketing plan for the album based on information about Nazareth's previous concert appearances in each of 69 cities. The radio promotion was targeted to those stations that had the strongest reception to earlier albums. There was also a 60-minute concert produced for MTV. Retail stores received a double-sided wall/window display, touring poster, album flats, and concert flyers.

Nazareth's "Love Hurts" was featured in a Swiffer television commercial.

Nazareth's single "This Flight Tonight" stayed on the German chart longer than any other single before it.

SOURCES:
Nazareth 'Crusade' Clicks. Billboard, October 23, 1976.
A&M Nazareth Push Takes Promoter Cue. Sam Sutherland. Billboard, October 17, 1981.

OFFICIAL WEB SITE: Nazareth

PLAYERS IN THE BAND
Billy Rankin
   Born: Apr 25, 1959
   Member Years: 1982
   Instrument(s): guitar, vocals
   See Billy Rankin
Dan McCafferty
   Born: Oct 14, 1946
   Member Years: 1975-1982
   Instrument(s): vocals
   See Dan McCafferty, Billy Rankin
Darrell Sweet
   Born: May 16, 1947      Died: Apr 30, 1999
   Member Years: 1975-1982
   Instrument(s): drums, percussion, vocals
John Locke
   Born: Sep 25, 1943      Died: Aug 04, 2006
   Member Years: 1982
   Instrument(s): keyboards
Manuel Charlton
   Born: Jul 25, 1941
   Member Years: 1975-1982
   Instrument(s): guitars, sythesizer
Pete Agnew
   Born: Sep 14, 1946
   Member Years: 1975-1982
   Instrument(s): bass, vocals
Zal Cleminson
   Born: May 04, 1949
   Member Years: 1980
   Instrument(s): guitars, sythesizer


NEWS


 

Nazareth U.S. Album Discography

FORMAT KEY
  1 = long playing vinyl album
  2 = compact disc
  3 = VHS video tape
  4 = cassette tape
  5 = Digital Compact Cassette
  7 = 7-inch vinyl single
  8 = 8-track tape
  9 = Longbox cassette
  0 = open reel tape
12 = 12-inch single
PS = picture sleeve
TS = cassette single
MT = mastertone/ringback

TITLELABELSTOCK NO.RELEASED
2XSA&M RecordsSP 49011982
Best of NazarethA&M RecordsSP 32810000
Classics Collection Vol. 16A&M RecordsCD 25141987
Close Enough for Rock 'N' RollA&M Records75021 31091990
Close Enough for Rock 'N' RollA&M RecordsSP 31090000
Close Enough for Rock 'N' RollA&M RecordsSP 45621976
ExercisesA&M RecordsSP 31681982
Expect No MercyA&M Records75021 33431990
Expect No MercyA&M RecordsSP 46661977
Fool Circle (the)A&M RecordsSP 48441980
Greatest HitsA&M Records73145405130000
Greatest HitsA&M Records31454 05131996
Hair of the DogA&M Records60251780642008
Hair of the DogA&M Records75021 32251990
Hair of the DogA&M RecordsSP 32251984
Hair of the DogA&M RecordsSP 45111975
Hot TracksA&M Records602527351332010
Hot TracksA&M Records75021 32261990
Hot TracksA&M RecordsSP 32260000
Hot TracksA&M RecordsSP 46431977
Loud 'N' ProudA&M RecordsSP 36091973
Malice in WonderlandA&M RecordsSP 47991980
NazarethA&M RecordsSP 31691982
No Mean CityA&M RecordsSP 47411979
Play 'N' the GameA&M RecordsSP 46101976
RampantA&M RecordsSP 36411974
RazamanazA&M Records75021 33421990
RazamanazA&M RecordsSP 43961973
S'nazA&M Records75021 67031990
SnazA&M RecordsSP 67031981

Nazareth U.S. Singles and E.P. Discography

TITLE:LABEL:STOCK NO.:RELEASED:
AOR Top Tracks SamplerA&M RecordsSP 171551980
Broken Down Angel/Hard LivingA&M Records14531973
Classics Collection Vol. 16A&M Records75021 25141990
Dream On/Take the RapA&M Records24441982
Dressed to Kill/Pop the SiloA&M Records23241980
Gone Dead Train/Kentucky Fried BluesA&M Records20291977
Hair of the Dog/HolidayA&M Records23891981
Heart's Grown Cold/Ship of DreamsA&M Records22371980
Holiday/Ship of DreamsA&M Records22191979
I Don't Want to Go on Without You/I Want To (Do Everything for You)A&M Records18951976
I Want To (Do Everything for You)/Good LoveA&M Records18831976
Loretta/Lift the LidA&M Records18541976
Love Hurts/Hair of the DogA&M Records16711975
Love Hurts/This Flight TonightA&M RecordsAM 85850000
Love Leads to MadnessA&M RecordsSP 172001982
Love Leads To Madness/Take the RapA&M Records24211982
May the Sunshine/Expect No MercyA&M Records21161979
Morning Dew/Juicy LucyA&M Records23781981
NazarethA&M RecordsSP 170751979
No Mean CityA&M RecordsSP 170621979
Razamanaz/Bad Bad BoyA&M Records14691973
Selections From 'SnazA&M RecordsSP 171751981
Shot Me Down/Kentucky Fried BluesA&M Records20091978
Star/Expect No MercyA&M Records21581979
This Flight Tonight/Go Down FightingA&M Records15111973
This Flight Tonight/Lift the LidA&M Records18191976
This Flight Tonight/Somebody to RollA&M Records19361977
This Flight Tonight/SunshineA&M Records15481973
Whatever You Want Babe/Expect No MercyA&M Records21301979

Nazareth Song List

TITLE:RELEASED:STOCK NO.:
2XS1982SP 4901
Love Leads To Madness
Boys In the Band
You Love Another
Gatecrash
Games
Back To the Trenches
Dream On
Lonely In the Night
Preservation
Take the Rap
Mexico

TITLE:RELEASED:STOCK NO.:
Anthology (the)20096025271864
Hello Susie
Beautiful Daughter
Cherry Blossom Clinic Revisited
Fields of People
Don't Make My Baby Blue
Last Thing on My Mind (the)

TITLE:RELEASED:STOCK NO.:
Anthology (the)20096025272651
Razamanaz
Bad Bad Boy
Broken Down Angel
Woke Up This Morning
Go Down Fighting
Turn on Your Receiver
Teenage Nervous Breakdown
This Flight Tonight
Sunshine
Shanghaid in Shanghai
Hair of the Dog
Love Hurts
My White Bicycle
Holy Roller
Telegram
Expect No Mercy
Gone Dead Train
Place in Your Heart
No Mean City
Just to Get Into It
May the Sunshine
Whatever You Want Babe
Holiday
Heart's Grown Cold
Moonlight Eyes
Cocaine
Little Part of You
Dream On
Where Are You Now
Ruby Tuesday
This Month's Messiah
Piece of My Heart
Winner on the Night
Every Time It Rains
Thinkin' Man's Nightmare
Steamroller
When the Lights Come Down
Goin' Loco

TITLE:RELEASED:STOCK NO.:
AOR Top Tracks Sampler1980SP 17155
Hair Of the Dog
Beggars Day
Moonlight Eyes
Telegram

TITLE:RELEASED:STOCK NO.:
Best of Nazareth0SP 3281

TITLE:RELEASED:STOCK NO.:
Broken Down Angel/Hard Living19731453
Broken Down Angel
Hard Living

TITLE:RELEASED:STOCK NO.:
Classics Collection Vol. 16199075021 2514
This Flight Tonight
Expect No Mercy
Love Hurts
Morning Dew
Carry Out Feelings
Hair Of the Dog
Razamanaz
Love Leads To Madness
I Want To (Do Everything For You)
Holiday
Star
Dressed To Kill
Broken Down Angel
My White Bicycle
Heart's Grown Cold
Shanghai'd In Shanghai
Go Down Fighting

TITLE:RELEASED:STOCK NO.:
Classics Collection Vol. 161987CD 2514
This Flight Tonight
Expect No Mercy
Love Hurts
Morning Dew
Carry Out Feelings
Hair Of the Dog
Razamanaz
Love Leads To Madness
I Want To (Do Everything For You)
Holiday
Star
Dressed To Kill
Broken Down Angel
My White Bicycle
Heart's Grown Cold
Shanghai'd In Shanghai
Go Down Fighting

TITLE:RELEASED:STOCK NO.:
Classics Volume 16083603 2514
Expect No Mercy
Dressed To Kill
Carry Out Feelings
Go Down Fighting
Heart's Grown Cold
Broken Down Angel
I Want To (Do Everything For You)
Hair Of the Dog
Holiday
Love Hurts
Love Leads To Madness
My White Bicycle
Morning Dew
Razamanaz
Star
This Flight Tonight
Shanghai'd In Shanghai

TITLE:RELEASED:STOCK NO.:
Classics Volume 16075021 251427

TITLE:RELEASED:STOCK NO.:
Close Enough for Rock 'N' Roll199075021 3109
Telegram
Vicki
Homesick Again
Vancouver Shakedown
Born Under the Wrong Sign
Loretta
Carry Out Feelings
Lift the Lid
You're the Violin

TITLE:RELEASED:STOCK NO.:
Close Enough for Rock 'N' Roll1976SP 4562
Telegram
Vicki
Homesick Again
Vancouver Shakedown
Born Under the Wrong Sign
Loretta
Carry Out Feelings
Lift the Lid
You're the Violin

TITLE:RELEASED:STOCK NO.:
Close Enough for Rock 'N' Roll0SP 3109
Telegram
Vicki
Homesick Again
Vancouver Shakedown
Born Under the Wrong Sign
Loretta
Carry Out Feelings
Lift the Lid
You're the Violin

TITLE:RELEASED:STOCK NO.:
Dream On/Take the Rap19822444
Dream On
Take the Rap

TITLE:RELEASED:STOCK NO.:
Dressed to Kill/Pop the Silo19802324
Dressed To Kill
Pop the Silo

TITLE:RELEASED:STOCK NO.:
Exercises1982SP 3168
I Will Not Be Led
Cat's Eye, Apple Pie
In My Time
Woke Up This Morning
Called Her Name
Fool About You
Love, Now You're Gone
Sad Song
1692 (Gle Coe Massacre)

TITLE:RELEASED:STOCK NO.:
Expect No Mercy20116025278808
Expect No Mercy
Gone Dead Train
Shot Me Down
Revenge Is Sweet
Gimme What's Mine
Kentucky Fried Blues
New York Broken Toy
Busted
Place in Your Heart
All the King's Horses

TITLE:RELEASED:STOCK NO.:
Expect No Mercy199075021 3343
Busted
All the King's Horses
Expect No Mercy
Gone Dead Train
Gimme What's Mine
New York Broken Toy
Revenge Is Sweet
Place In Your Heart
Kentucky Fried Blues
Shot Me Down

TITLE:RELEASED:STOCK NO.:
Expect No Mercy1977SP 4666
Expect No Mercy
Gone Dead Train
Shot Me Down
Revenge Is Sweet
Gimme What's Mine
Kentucky Fried Blues
New York Broken Toy
Busted
Place In Your Heart
All the King's Horses

TITLE:RELEASED:STOCK NO.:
Fool Circle (the)1980SP 4844
Dressed To Kill
Another Year
Moonlight Eyes
Pop the Silo
Let Me Be Your Leader
We Are the People
Every Young Man's Dream
Little Part Of You
Cocaine
Victoria

TITLE:RELEASED:STOCK NO.:
Fool Circle (the)20116025278530
Dressed to Kill
Another Year
Moonlight Eyes
Pop the Silo
Let Me Be Your Leader
We Are the People
Every Young Man's Dream
Little Part of You
Cocaine
Victoria

TITLE:RELEASED:STOCK NO.:
Gone Dead Train/Kentucky Fried Blues19772029
Gone Dead Train
Kentucky Fried Blues

TITLE:RELEASED:STOCK NO.:
Greatest Hits199631454 0513
This Flight Tonight
Expect No Mercy
Love Hurts
Morning Dew (Walk Me Out in the)
Carry Out Feelings
Hair of the Dog
Razamanaz
Love Leads to Madness
I Want to (Do Everything for You)
Holiday
Star
Dressed to Kill
Broken Down Angel
My White Bicycle
Heart's Grown Cold
Shanghai'd in Shanghai
Go Down Fighting
Cocaine

TITLE:RELEASED:STOCK NO.:
Greatest Hits07314540513
This Flight Tonight
Expect No Mercy
Love Hurts
Morning Dew
Carry Out Feelings
Hair of the Dog
Razamanz
Love Leads to Madness
I Want to Do Everything for You
Holiday
Star
Dressed to Kill
Broken Down Angel
My White Bicycle
Heart's Grown Cold
Shanghaid in Shanghai
Go Down Fighting
Cocaine

TITLE:RELEASED:STOCK NO.:
Hair of the Dog1975SP 4511
Hair Of the Dog
Miss Misery
Love Hurts
Changin' Times
Beggars Day
Rose In the Heather
Whiskey Drinkin' Woman
Please Don't Judas Me

TITLE:RELEASED:STOCK NO.:
Hair of the Dog199075021 3225
Hair Of the Dog
Miss Misery
Love Hurts
Changin' Times
Beggars Day
Rose In the Heather
Whiskey Drinkin' Woman
Please Don't Judas Me

TITLE:RELEASED:STOCK NO.:
Hair of the Dog1984SP 3225
Hair Of the Dog
Miss Misery
Love Hurts
Changin' Times
Beggars Day
Rose In the Heather
Whiskey Drinkin' Woman
Please Don't Judas Me

TITLE:RELEASED:STOCK NO.:
Hair of the Dog20076024985906
Hair of the Dog
Hair of the Dog
Hair of the Dog
Hair of the Dog
Hair of the Dog
Hair of the Dog
Hair of the Dog
Hair of the Dog
Hair of the Dog
Hair of the Dog

TITLE:RELEASED:STOCK NO.:
Hair of the Dog20086025178064
Hair of the Dog
Miss Misery
Love Hurts
Changin' Times
Beggars Day
Rose in the Heather
Whsky Drinkin' Woman
Please Don't Judas Me

TITLE:RELEASED:STOCK NO.:
Hair of the Dog/Holiday19812389
Hair Of the Dog
Holiday

TITLE:RELEASED:STOCK NO.:
Heart's Grown Cold/Ship of Dreams19802237
Heart's Grown Cold
Ship Of Dreams

TITLE:RELEASED:STOCK NO.:
Holiday/Ship of Dreams19792219
Holiday
Ship Of Dreams

TITLE:RELEASED:STOCK NO.:
Hot Tracks199075021 3226
Love Hurts
Shanghai'd In Shanghai
Carry Out Feelings
Razamanaz
Hair Of the Dog
I Want To (Do Everything For You)
This Flight Tonight
Broken Down Angel
Born To Love
My White Bicycle
Go Down Fighting
Vancouver Shakedown

TITLE:RELEASED:STOCK NO.:
Hot Tracks1977SP 4643
Love Hurts
Shanghai'd In Shanghai
Carry Out Feelings
Razamanaz
Hair Of the Dog
I Want To (Do Everything For You)
This Flight Tonight
Broken Down Angel
Born To Love
My White Bicycle
Go Down Fighting
Vancouver Shakedown

TITLE:RELEASED:STOCK NO.:
Hot Tracks201060252735133
Love Hurts
Shanghaid in Shanghai
Carry Out Feelings
Razamanaz
Hair of the Dog
I Want to Do Everything For You
This Flight Tonight
Broken Down Angel
Born to Love
My White Bicycle
Go Down Fighting
Vancouver Shakedown

TITLE:RELEASED:STOCK NO.:
Hot Tracks0SP 3226
Love Hurts
Shanghai'd In Shanghai
Carry Out Feelings
Razamanaz
Hair Of the Dog
I Want To (Do Everything For You)
This Flight Tonight
Broken Down Angel
Born To Love
My White Bicycle
Go Down Fighting
Vancouver Shakedown

TITLE:RELEASED:STOCK NO.:
I Don't Want to Go on Without You/I Want To (Do Everything for You)19761895
I Don't Want To Go On Without You
I Want To

TITLE:RELEASED:STOCK NO.:
I Want To (Do Everything for You)/Good Love19761883
I Want To
Good Love

TITLE:RELEASED:STOCK NO.:
Loretta/Lift the Lid19761854
Loretta
Life the Lid

TITLE:RELEASED:STOCK NO.:
Loud 'N' Proud1973SP 3609
Go Down Fighting
Not Faking It
Turn On Your Receiver
Teenage Nervous Breakdown
Freewheeler
This Flight Tonight
Child In the Sun
Ballad Of Hollis Brown

TITLE:RELEASED:STOCK NO.:
Love Hurts20086025179105
Love Hurts
Love Hurts
Love Hurts
Love Hurts
Love Hurts
Love Hurts
Love Hurts
Love Hurts
Love Hurts
Love Hurts

TITLE:RELEASED:STOCK NO.:
Love Hurts/Hair of the Dog19751671
Love Hurts
Hair Of the Dog

TITLE:RELEASED:STOCK NO.:
Love Hurts/This Flight Tonight0AM 8585
Love Hurts
This Flight Tonight

TITLE:RELEASED:STOCK NO.:
Love Leads to Madness1982SP 17200
Love Leads To Madness

TITLE:RELEASED:STOCK NO.:
Love Leads To Madness/Take the Rap19822421
Love Leads To Madness
Take the Rap

TITLE:RELEASED:STOCK NO.:
Malice in Wonderland20116025278827
Holiday
Showdown at the Border
Talkin' to One of the Boys
Heart's Grown Cold
Fast Cars
Big Boy
Talkin' 'Bout Love
Fallen Angel
Ship of Dreams
Turning a New Leaf

TITLE:RELEASED:STOCK NO.:
Malice in Wonderland1980SP 4799
Holiday
Showdown At the Border
Talkin' To One Of the Boys
Heart's Grown Cold
Fast Cars
Big Boy
Talkin' 'Bout Love
Fallen Angel
Ship Of Dreams
Turning a New Leaf

TITLE:RELEASED:STOCK NO.:
May the Sunshine/Expect No Mercy19792116
May the Sunshine
Expect No Mercy

TITLE:RELEASED:STOCK NO.:
Miss Misery20076024985906
Hair of the Dog
Hair of the Dog
Hair of the Dog
Hair of the Dog
Hair of the Dog
Hair of the Dog
Hair of the Dog
Hair of the Dog
Hair of the Dog
Hair of the Dog

TITLE:RELEASED:STOCK NO.:
Morning Dew/Juicy Lucy19812378
Morning Dew
Juicy Lucy

TITLE:RELEASED:STOCK NO.:
Nazareth1982SP 3169
Witchdoctor Woman
Dear John
Empty Arms, Empty Heart
I Had a Dream
Red Light Lady (Parts 1 & 2)
Fat Man
Country Girl
Morning Dew
King Is Dead

TITLE:RELEASED:STOCK NO.:
Nazareth199075021 3169
Witchdoctor Woman
Dear John
Empty Arms, Empty Heart
I Had a Dream
Red Light Lady (Parts 1 & 2)
Fat Man
Country Girl
Morning Dew
King Is Dead

TITLE:RELEASED:STOCK NO.:
Nazareth1979SP 17075

TITLE:RELEASED:STOCK NO.:
No Mean City1979SP 4741
Just To Get To It
May the Sunshine
Simple Solution (Parts 1 & 2)
Star
Claim To Fame
Whatever You Want Babe
What's In It For Me
No Mean City (Parts 1 & 2)

TITLE:RELEASED:STOCK NO.:
No Mean City1979SP 17062
May the Sunshine
Whatever You Want Babe
What's In It for Me

TITLE:RELEASED:STOCK NO.:
Play 'N' the Game1976SP 4610
Somebody To Roll
Down Home Girl
Flying
Waiting For the Man
Born To Love
I Want To (Do Everything For You)
I Don't Want To Go On Without You
Wild Honey
L. A. Girls

TITLE:RELEASED:STOCK NO.:
Rampant1974SP 3641
Silver Dollar Forger, Pt. 1 & 2
Glad When You're Gone
Loved and Lost
Shanghai'd in Shanghai
Jet Lag
Light My Way
Sunshine
Shapes of Things/Space Safari

TITLE:RELEASED:STOCK NO.:
Razamanaz20116025278807

TITLE:RELEASED:STOCK NO.:
Razamanaz199075021 3342
Broken Down Angel
Bad, Bad Boy
Alcatraz
Night Woman
Razamanaz
Too Bad, Too Sad
Vigilante Man
Sold My Soul
Woke Up This Morning

TITLE:RELEASED:STOCK NO.:
Razamanaz1973SP 4396
Razamanaz
Alcatraz
Vigilante Man
Woke Up This Morning
Night Woman
Bad, Bad Boy
Sold My Soul
Too Bad, Too Sad
Broken Down Angel

TITLE:RELEASED:STOCK NO.:
Razamanaz/Bad Bad Boy19731469
Razamanaz
Bad, Bad Boy

TITLE:RELEASED:STOCK NO.:
S'naz199075021 6703
Telegram
Razamanaz
I Want To (Do Everything For You)
This Flight Tonight
Beggars Day
Every Young Man's Dream
Heart's Grown Cold
Java Blues
Cocaine
Big Boy
Holiday
Dressed To Kill
Hair Of the Dog
Expect No Mercy
Shape Of Things
Let Me Be Your Leader
Love Hurts
Tush
Juicy Lucy
Morning Dew

TITLE:RELEASED:STOCK NO.:
Selections From 'Snaz1981SP 17175
Holiday
Dressed To Kill
Hair Of the Dog
Juicy Lucy
Love Hurts
Morning Dew

TITLE:RELEASED:STOCK NO.:
Shot Me Down/Kentucky Fried Blues19782009
Shot Me Down
Kentucky Fried Blues

TITLE:RELEASED:STOCK NO.:
Snaz1981SP 6703
Telegram
Razamanaz
I Want To (Do Everything For You)
This Flight Tonight
Beggars Day
Every Young Man's Dream
Heart's Grown Cold
Java Blues
Cocaine
Big Boy
Holiday
Dressed To Kill
Hair Of the Dog
Expect No Mercy
Shape Of Things
Let Me Be Your Leader
Love Hurts
Tush
Juicy Lucy
Morning Dew

TITLE:RELEASED:STOCK NO.:
Star/Expect No Mercy19792158
Star
Expect No Mercy

TITLE:RELEASED:STOCK NO.:
This Flight Tonight/Go Down Fighting19731511
This Flight Tonight
Go Down Fighting

TITLE:RELEASED:STOCK NO.:
This Flight Tonight/Lift the Lid19761819
Carry Out Feelings
Lift the Lid

TITLE:RELEASED:STOCK NO.:
This Flight Tonight/Somebody to Roll19771936
This Flight Tonight
Somebody To Roll

TITLE:RELEASED:STOCK NO.:
This Flight Tonight/Sunshine19731548
This Flight Tonight
Sunshine

TITLE:RELEASED:STOCK NO.:
Whatever You Want Babe/Expect No Mercy19792130
Whatever You Want Babe
Expect No Mercy

TITLE:RELEASED:STOCK NO.:
Whiskey Drinkin' Woman20076024985907
Whiskey Drinkin' Woman
Whiskey Drinkin' Woman
Whiskey Drinkin' Woman
Whiskey Drinkin' Woman
Whiskey Drinkin' Woman
Whiskey Drinkin' Woman
Whiskey Drinkin' Woman
Whiskey Drinkin' Woman
Whiskey Drinkin' Woman


Nazareth on Record Charts

US ALBUMS

TITLESTOCK NO.CHART NAMEPEAK
2XSSP 4901Billboard Pop122
Close Enough for Rock 'N' RollSP 4562Billboard Pop24
Expect No MercySP 4666Billboard Pop82
Fool Circle (the)SP 4844Billboard Pop70
Hair of the DogSP 4511Billboard Pop17
Hot TracksSP 4643Billboard Pop120
Loud 'N' ProudSP 3609Billboard Pop150
Malice in WonderlandSP 4799Billboard Pop41
No Mean CitySP 4741Billboard Pop88
Play 'N' the GameSP 4610Billboard Pop75
RampantSP 3641Billboard Pop157
RazamanazSP 4396Billboard Pop157
SnazSP 6703Billboard Pop83

US SSINGLES & EPs

TITLESTOCK NO.CHART NAMEPEAK
Holiday/Ship of Dreams2219Billboard Pop87
Love Hurts/Hair of the Dog1671Billboard Pop8
GEMM

The world's largest
catalog of music!